Rebels Team Lists

Under 12’s:

Under 12 Men

Division 1

Under 12 Men 

EJL Red

Under 12 Men 

EJL Black

Under 12 Men 

Development

Under 12 Women

Division 1

Under 12 Women

Division 2

Cruiz Parke Kai Bailey Callum Thauaux Cohen Wilson  Anastasia Belthikiotis Allison Firmino 
Ike Diffin Will Dooley Cooper Bolton Massimo Cammareri Anna McAweaney Charlotte Roder
Josh Pethers Marley Fawcett Eli Boys Smith Max Power Elley Hawken  Ella Galleitch
Luca Bennett Xavier Melverton Isaac Ryan William Heenan  Imogen Carey Lauren Kunicki
Mason Coleman Matthew Norman James Dowling   Li- Shin Goddard Lily Drury
Max Ryan Daniel Shorrock James Maljers   Malia Carpenter Mabel Hudson
Noah Gattringer Aden Tillott Jet Sivyer   Marli McFadden  Pippa Moore
Oscar McMahon Angus Barrett Josh Winter    Sienna Folitarik Sarah Heenan 
Owen Howes Benjamin Johnson Mason Potestas   Summer McLean   
Tyron Bird Levi Mikkelsen Nate Frohmuller      
           
HC: Gabe Forcadilla HC: Matt Shorrock HC: Dan Pratt   HC: Phil Danet  HC: Kurt Hayward
AC: Luke Dunlop M: Sian and Paul M: Tracy Sivyer    AC:  CC: Tim Hudson 
AC: Neo Titus       M:  Vickie Folitarik  M: Kerry Galleitch 
M: Mick Ryan          


Under 14’s:

Under 14 Men

Champ

Under 14 Men 

EJL Red

Under 14 Men 

EJL Black

Under 14 Women 

Champ

Under 14 Women

EJL Red

Under 14 Women

EJL Black

Under 14 Women 

EJL Gold

Ben Hofer Austin Crosdale Aiden Thuaux Abigial Craik Alyssa Haremaker  Ava Drury Aila Foai Auimatagi 
Billy Ryan Charlie Mogg Fynn Milne Annabelle Hedger Amelie Boonstra Elouise Avenant Amelie Roche
Brenton Gunderson  Cooper Hobbs Isaac McCudden Grace Abra Charlotte Rittie Georgia Macky Emma Hillery 
Brooklyn Roberts Harvey Olsen Kade Uren  Lea Bella Foa’i Auimatagi  Emily Burnett Hayley Douglas Evie Barker 
Callum Layhe Killian Cooper Keelan Smith  Leila Heffernan Jazaya Bigkerton  Holiday Williams Indigo Fenson 
Cruiz McMahon Kylan Summer Max Miller Lilly Layton Kylah Maley Lauren Surwald  Lexie Crafford
Felix Abela Max James Nicholas Corry Smith  Mia Smyth Lilly Mehan Lucy Ward Mischa McKenzie 
Jesse Maier Nathan Lee Oliver Wulff Sienna Bird Mackenzie Mikkelsen  Olivia Smeulders Nantale Serwadda
Josh Geurs Oliver Power Patrick Oats   Molly King Scarlette Sheridan Sophie Vartan
Louis Bull Ryan Galleitch Raj Sharma    Olive Dahl Zoe Smith  Taylah Doyle
    Sinclair Hartley    Priya Fawcett    
        Zali Knight    
             
HC: Pete Maier HC: Glenn Tillott HC: Wade Smith  HC: Kaz Irwin  AC: Sally King  HC: Xanthe Fitzgerald HC: Hannah Snelling 
AC; Michelle Maier M: Emma Power M: Colleen McCudden  AC: Philipee Danet  AC: Dave Mikkelsen  AC: Craig Drury  M: Kellie Snelling
AC: Andrew Bull     M: Sarah Swaisland M: Sian and Paul  M: Kerryn Surward   
M: Michaela Hofer             

 


Under 16’s:

Under 16 Men

Champ

Under 16 Men 

EJL Red

Under 16 Men 

EJL Black

Under 16 Women 

Champ

Under 16 Women

EJL Red

Under 16 Women

EJL Black

Dylan Tea Arison Lambert Charlie Griffiths Roberts Brianna Kelly Daisy McKeon Abigail Verster
Gabriel Thompson Blake Van Dijk Connor Widdowson Chelsea Vernon Elliot Dakota Parke Amara Kapigeno
Harry Bates Cooper Harris Eli Schipp Chloe Fraser Elizabeth Petrie Bronte McVey
Jack Roberts Corey Knight Hunter Curtis Jade Yardley Georgia Tomlins Georgina Hunt
Jonah Harmsen Jack Pepto Joel Attard Jenna Williams Imogen Folitarik Indi Baldwin
Joshua Morgan Kynan Plush-Arte Jonah Forcadilla Jess Stone Isabella Gooley Jamie Lee Myers
Kyren De-Stop Luke Marsters Lucas Jackson Juliette Hedger Jemma Rae Banks Jasmin Piggott
Lachlan Gunderson Max Murray McCabe Scott Keira Hudson Sky Gerrish Natalie Dalton
Lachlan Walsh Will Worthington Michael Reiss Montana McLean Tess Kelly Taylah Mikkelson
Marlon Ball Zach Dunlop Thomas Pasco Sophie Prior Zoe Naylor Victoria Vale
           
HC: Ben Dunlop HC: Clayton Parker HC: Callum Roberts HC:  Hammish Loader HC: TBC HC: Scott Dalton
AC: Luke Cassidy AC: Rob Kirwan M: Jasmine Forcadilla AC: Aimee Pope M: Tania Naylor  
M: Paul Thompson M: Nereda Murray   AC: Bronte Moore    
      M: Soraya Yardley    

 


Under 18’s:

Under 18 Men

Champ

Under 18 Men 

EJL Red

Under 18 Men 

EJL Black

Under 18 Women 

Champ

Ben Cummins  Ashton Clark Blake Wilson  Abbey Cracknell
Cody Wells Bailey Hunt Danny Rittie Brydie Hudson 
Eli Taylor Bailey Knight Hayden Galleitch  Cushla Alpen 
Hudson Bush Ben Correy Smith  Isaac Shultz Georgia Tea
Isaac Wooller Brayden Maarscchalk Lachlan Ackerman  Hadia Moir
Isaiah Walter Eugene DeKock Lachlan Darnley Holly Handly
Matthew Marsters Jack Jenkins Lachlan Hervay Isabella Jennings
Seth Chapman Jai Baird  Luke Andersen Kyla Fitzgerald 
Will Mogg Kobe Tea  Samuel Jackson  Rubie Hassab
  Miles Kent Tim Fitzpatrick Saba Horne
  Sam James   Siena Densem
       
HC: John Gunderson HC: Nick Hassab   HC: Pat Chadwick HC: Ed Forcadilla
M: Katie Wooller M: Chad Knight AC: Pierre Hervay  AC: Paris Forcadilla
    AC: Callum Colclough AC; Jonalyn Wittwer 
    M: Jenny Ackerman  M: Loz Marr